Résultats 4 janvier 2020 8 km

Résultats 4 janvier 2020 16 km

RESULTATS 8 km
1 - 144 RIBOUTON BENOIT SEH(1)    0:36:06
2 - 18 BOUVIER TOM SEH(2)    0:36:12
3 - 168 ZAFRANE SAID JUH(1)    0:37:49
4 - 85 JEANNIN YVAN SEH(3)    0:38:10
5 - 32 COCHEFERT NICOLAS M0/1H(1)    0:39:11
6 - 1 AKAROUCHE SOUFIAN M0/1H(2)    0:39:54
7 - 145 RIGNAULT YOANN M0/1H(3)    0:39:57
8 - 21 BRUCHON ANTHONY M0/1H(4)    0:40:00
9 - 16 BOURON FLORIAN  SEH(4)    0:41:00
9 - 28 CHEVANNE JULIEN ESH(1)    0:41:00
11 - 34 COQUILLE MAXIME CAH(1)    0:41:02
12 - 103 LEVALET JULIEN M0/1H(5)    0:41:44
13 - 84 JACQUETTE GUILLAUME M0/1H(6)    0:42:51
14 - 54 DUCROT ARNAUD SEH(5)    0:43:36
15 - 128 OUABDESSELAM KARIM M2/3H(1)    0:43:49
16 - 11 STEPHANE ASSENMACHER M0/1H(7)    0:44:08
17 - 109 MANET PIERRE SEH(6)    0:44:46
18 - 152 SEBASTIEN VITEAU M0/1H(8)    0:45:07
19 - 57 FESTAL XAVIER M2/3H(2)    0:45:15
20 - 116 MICHEL  GAËTAN  JUH(2)    0:45:27
21 - 24 CERVAIRA CARLOS M2/3H(3)    0:45:44
22 - 169 COMMARET DENIS SEH(7)    0:45:51
23 - 115 MICHEL MARC M2/3H(4)    0:45:52
24 - 68 GEENEN FRED M0/1H(9)    0:46:06
25 - 161 VILLERS FRANCIS M2/3H(5)    0:46:15
26 - 53 DUCROT ANTOINE M0/1H(10)    0:46:31
27 - 138 RABBAKHI SMAIN JUH(3)    0:46:44
28 - 73 GREGOIRE BENJAMIN M0/1H(11)    0:46:59
29 - 155 STERNBERGER DIDIER M2/3H(6)    0:47:10
30 - 153 MOLINES MAXIME SEH(8)    0:47:16
30 - 31 CLERE LAURENT M0/1H(12)    0:47:16
32 - 29 CHEVANNE MELANIE JUF(1)    0:47:21
32 - 35 CORDET YOANN M2/3H(7)    0:47:21
34 - 170 ROMAIN DESIEAUX M0/1H(13)    0:47:31
35 - 30 CLERE DAVID M0/1H(14)    0:47:33
36 - 112 MARTEAU PIERRE-ERIC SEH(9)    0:47:44
37 - 108 MALLARD VALENTIN ESH(2)    0:47:52
38 - 26 CHARPENTIER ROMAIN SEH(10)    0:47:57
39 - 19 ADELARD SEBASTIEN M0/1H(15)    0:48:32
40 - 93 LARIVIERE AGNES M0/1F(1)    0:48:47
41 - 49 DORNEAU VALENTIN SEH(11)    0:48:56
42 - 127 OLLIVIER SANDRA M2/3F(1)    0:48:58
43 - 137 POIRIER AURORE M0/1F(2)    0:49:07
44 - 150 SATIN ANNE M2/3F(2)    0:49:17
45 - 151 SATIN DOMINIQUE M4/5H(1)    0:49:20
46 - 9 BERA QUENTIN CAH(2)    0:49:26
47 - 99 LEDUC XAVIER M2/3H(8)    0:49:38
48 - 47 DEMASSEY LOINEL M4/5H(2)    0:49:42
49 - 156 THINEY EMERIC SEH(12)    0:49:58
50 - 86 KERCOFF JEROME M2/3H(9)    0:50:19
51 - 97 LEBRETON CLEMENT JUH(4)    0:50:22
52 - 12 BOMBARD-KREMER CEDRIC SEH(13)    0:50:26
53 - 33 COLIN HERVE M2/3H(10)    0:50:36
54 - 122 MOUY HELENE SEF(1)    0:50:51
55 - 100 LEGRAS FLORENT M0/1H(16)    0:51:13
56 - 101 LEPRINCE DYLANN SEH(14)    0:51:36
57 - 119 MOREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS M4/5H(3)    0:51:40
58 - 61 FLEURY AGNES SEF(2)    0:51:43
59 - 60 FINET ANNE M0/1F(3)    0:51:50
60 - 45 DEMASSEY FLORENCE SEF(3)    0:52:13
61 - 46 DEMASSEY JULIE SEF(4)    0:52:17
62 - 159 VEZOLE PHILIPPE M2/3H(11)    0:52:39
63 - 91 LANDFRIED SOLENE M0/1F(4)    0:52:43
64 - 40 DEBERNE FLORENT M0/1H(17)    0:52:46
65 - 163 BAROIN PIERRE SEH(15)    0:52:54
66 - 158 VECCO DIMITRI SEH(16)    0:53:03
67 - 120 MORET JEAN-PIERRE M4/5H(4)    0:53:06
68 - 89 LAMOUREUX FRANCK M2/3H(12)    0:53:20
68 - 95 LATREME THOMAS ESH(3)    0:53:20
70 - 114 MERY JENNIFER M0/1F(5)    0:53:51
71 - 90 LAMPION EUGENE M2/3H(13)    0:53:56
72 - 94 LATREME LAURENT M2/3H(14)    0:54:04
73 - 149 ROUGET KONY SEF(5)    0:54:07
74 - 38 DAGUIN DEBORAH M0/1F(6)    0:54:20
74 - 106 MAILLET TITOUAN CAH(3)    0:54:20
76 - 58 FILIPE NICOLAS ESH(4)    0:54:27
77 - 80 HETROY BERTILLE CAF(1)    0:54:39
78 - 110 MARIE EMILIE SEF(6)    0:54:50
79 - 117 MILLIEN FABRICE M2/3H(15)    0:55:01
80 - 67 GEENEN ERIC M2/3H(16)    0:55:04
81 - 66 GALLET PAULINE SEF(7)    0:55:13
82 - 70 GEORGES FRANCOIS-JULIEN M0/1H(18)    0:55:15
83 - 39 DAUJON CYRILLE M2/3H(17)    0:55:29
84 - 135 PERNET XAVIER M2/3H(18)    0:55:39
85 - 87 KOESTEL BORIS M2/3H(19)    0:55:40
86 - 15 BOUCHER FRANCOIS M4/5H(5)    0:55:42
87 - 164 VITEAU LUCIE SEF(8)    0:55:45
88 - 65 GAILLOT LUDIVINE M0/1F(7)    0:55:54
89 - 59 FILLEY JEROME M0/1H(19)    0:55:56
90 - 125 NIVEAU  ELSA SEF(9)    0:56:05
91 - 143 RAILLARD SEVERINE M2/3F(3)    0:56:14
92 - 14 BONJOUR SEVERINE M0/1F(8)    0:56:18
92 - 88 LAMARQUE CECILE M0/1F(8)    0:56:18
94 - 160 VILLECOURT FANNY M0/1F(10)    0:57:15
95 - 76 GUERVIN PATRICK M4/5H(6)    0:57:59
96 - 23 CAMUS DANIEL M6/7H(1)    0:58:08
97 - 22 BRUNET CHRISTOPHE M0/1H(20)    0:58:31
98 - 157 TRAMEAU RAYMOND M8/9H(1)    0:58:54
99 - 111 MARIE LAETITIA M0/1F(11)    0:59:28
99 - 139 RABDEAU STEPHANIE M2/3F(4)    0:59:28
101 - 51 DUBOIS MARION M0/1F(12)    0:59:39
102 - 102 LESIEUR GUY M6/7H(2)    0:59:42
103 - 42 DELAMARRE JEAN YVES M2/3H(20)    1:00:03
104 - 162 VINCENT FREDERIC M0/1H(21)    1:00:26
105 - 72 GOUHIER  LAETITIA  M0/1F(13)    1:00:42
106 - 50 DROUIN NATACHA M0/1F(14)    1:01:18
107 - 37 CULLIERE STÉPHANE SEH(17)    1:01:34
108 - 172 PERRIER JEAN-BAPTISTE M0/1H(22)    1:02:39
109 - 69 GEENEN SEVERINE M0/1F(15)    1:03:16
109 - 124 NICOLET CHLOE ESF(1)    1:03:16
111 - 5 BASCHARD ERIC M2/3H(21)    1:03:22
112 - 131 PARIS ELODIE M0/1F(16)    1:03:28
113 - 123 NAOUNOU ALICIA JUF(2)    1:03:37
114 - 52 DUBOURG SEVERINE M0/1F(17)    1:03:40
114 - 141 RACINE CELINE M0/1F(17)    1:03:40
116 - 7 BECHINAT FANNY M0/1F(19)    1:03:55
117 - 44 CUGNY GERARD M6/7H(3)    1:04:02
117 - 63 GADEN GILBERT M8/9H(2)    1:04:02
119 - 10 BERNARD LAURA JUF(3)    1:04:37
120 - 74 GRELLET  FLORIANE M0/1F(20)    1:04:42
121 - 92 LANNIER ELISABETH M4/5F(1)    1:04:48
121 - 140 RACE LAURENCE M4/5F(1)    1:04:48
121 - 147 ROLLET FLORENCE M2/3F(5)    1:04:48
124 - 8 BENOIT  BRUNA SEF(10)    1:06:00
125 - 56 FARDEAU HELENE M2/3F(6)    1:06:06
126 - 41 DEGREVE JENNIFER SEF(11)    1:06:12
127 - 36 CORNIOT LEONIE CAF(2)    1:06:24
128 - 48 DEROSSI LAETITIA M0/1F(21)    1:06:49
129 - 3 GOMEZ JULIEN M2/3H(22)    1:06:54
130 - 75 GRENIER GEORGES M6/7H(4)    1:07:23
131 - 105 MAESTRO SOPHIE SEF(12)    1:07:46
131 - 166 WALLERAND-ALVES NOEMIE M0/1F(22)    1:07:46
133 - 6 BATTIN DANIEL M4/5H(7)    1:08:14
134 - 13 BONAN MAXIME JUH(5)    1:08:50
134 - 64 GADEN ZOE JUF(4)    1:08:50
136 - 55 ELOY SEVERINE M0/1F(23)    1:09:16
137 - 62 GADEN FLORENT M2/3H(23)    1:09:40
137 - 121 MOUNY MICHEL M6/7H(5)    1:09:40
139 - 79 HENRY AURELIE M0/1F(24)    1:09:47
140 - 134 PEREIRA COCHEFERT  EDITE M0/1F(25)    1:09:58
141 - 118 MISTIGRES SUZELLE M2/3F(7)    1:10:25
142 - 83 HUYGHE SARAH ESF(2)    1:10:37
143 - 107 MALLARD CAROLE M2/3F(8)    1:10:54
143 - 148 RONCELIN  MAGALI  M2/3F(8)    1:10:54
145 - 82 HUYGHE CHLOE SEF(13)    1:10:59
146 - 81 HOAREAU SEVERINE M2/3F(10)    1:11:29
147 - 146 RIVAUD NATHALIE M0/1F(26)    1:11:59
148 - 77 GUILLAUME NADINE M2/3F(11)    1:12:58
149 - 71 GEORGES RAPHAEL CAH(4)    1:13:02
150 - 113 MATTEI DOROTHEE M0/1F(27)    1:13:13
151 - 167 WIEL LAURIE SEF(14)    1:13:19
152 - 43 AUBRY SABRINA M2/3F(12)    1:13:45
153 - 20 BRATON BEATRICE M2/3F(13)    1:14:26
154 - 129 PAGE FANNY CAF(3)    1:15:16
155 - 17 BOUS STÉPHANE BOUSIGNAC  M0/1H(23)    1:15:39
155 - 27 CHAUMET BRUNO M0/1H(23)    1:15:39
157 - 154 SPEVAK  BLANCHE  CAF(4)    1:15:40
158 - 126 NOBLET GAETAN M0/1H(25)    1:16:00
159 - 133 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL M4/5H(8)    1:19:52
160 - 2 AUTHIE SOPHIE M2/3F(14)    1:21:45
161 - 130 PAGE THIBAUT CAH(5)    1:24:21
162 - 165 VUILLEMIN GERARD-MARIE M2/3H(24)    1:25:06
163 - 98 LEBRETON MARINE ESF(3)    1:26:39


 

RESULTATS 16 km

1 - 359 POUZET STEPHANE M0/1H(1)    1:08:19

2 - 275 GARCIA ROMUALD M0/1H(2)    1:11:17

3 - 255 DELLEMBURGER DANIEL ESH(1)    1:11:32

4 - 362 RIBOULET SEBASTIEN M0/1H(3)    1:12:36

5 - 320 LEBEAULT JEAN-FRANCOIS M2/3H(1)    1:13:19

6 - 324 MAILLET LEO SEH(1)    1:14:30

7 - 305 IMBERT FREDERIC M0/1H(4)    1:15:19

7 - 308 JOFFRIN MATHIEU SEH(2)    1:15:19

9 - 300 HETROY LOUIS JUH(1)    1:15:44

10 - 375 SEURAT LAURENT M2/3H(2)    1:16:08

11 - 266 CLEMENT GADON ESH(2)    1:16:23

12 - 280 GEFFROY BERNARD M2/3H(3)    1:16:42

13 - 339 MOYOT FLORENT SEH(3)    1:17:02

14 - 355 PIGEONNAT DAMIEN M0/1H(5)    1:18:12

15 - 228 BRETON THIERRY M2/3H(4)    1:18:15

16 - 348 PARIGOT ALEXANDRE M2/3H(5)    1:18:36

17 - 295 GUILLERAT GREGORY M2/3H(6)    1:18:38

18 - 298 HARNIST PASCAL M2/3H(7)    1:19:02

19 - 304 HUGOT CYRIL M0/1H(6)    1:19:07

20 - 321 LEGRAND NICOLAS M0/1H(7)    1:19:22

21 - 382 VAROQUIER JEREMY SEH(4)    1:19:33

22 - 368 RONCELIN  XAVIER  M2/3H(8)    1:19:43

23 - 311 KORAL JEROME M0/1H(8)    1:20:24

24 - 319 BOLZAN CYRILLE M0/1H(9)    1:20:28

25 - 253 DELAITRE OLIVIER M0/1H(10)    1:20:29

26 - 257 DESERBAIS JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M0/1H(11)    1:20:41

27 - 285 GIRARD ERIC M2/3H(9)    1:20:58

28 - 322 LETOT MAXIME ESH(3)    1:21:19

29 - 238 CHEVALIER PHILIPPE M2/3H(10)    1:21:37

30 - 337 MONGIN MAXENCE M0/1H(12)    1:21:45

31 - 240 COMBETTE  THOMAS SEH(5)    1:22:45

31 - 276 GARNIER CAMILLE SEH(5)    1:22:45

33 - 327 MARECHAL FREDERIC M0/1H(13)    1:22:55

34 - 210 BEAL BENJAMIN M0/1H(14)    1:23:22

35 - 302 PAJOT VINCENT SEH(7)    1:23:41

36 - 233 BUTTNER THOMAS SEH(8)    1:24:13

37 - 380 TRICOTET GILLES  M4/5H(1)    1:24:33

37 - 252 DE MIRANDA YOANN SEH(9)    1:24:33

39 - 205 AUFFRAY MICHAEL M0/1H(15)    1:25:09

40 - 367 ROMMEL MAXIME SEH(10)    1:25:37

41 - 242 CONSEIL GUILLAUME M0/1H(16)    1:25:38

42 - 366 ROMANYK PHILIPPE M4/5H(2)    1:25:42

43 - 314 LARDIN PHILIPPE M4/5H(3)    1:26:08

44 - 248 CUNY ARNAUD M0/1H(17)    1:26:27

45 - 306 IMBERT ROMUALD M0/1H(18)    1:26:33

46 - 214 BLOUET THIERRY M2/3H(11)    1:27:40

47 - 281 GERNIER STEPHANE M2/3H(12)    1:28:10

48 - 282 GHOMMID  FOUDHIL M2/3H(13)    1:28:16

49 - 260 DEVOILLE DAMIEN M0/1H(19)    1:28:36

49 - 303 HUGON  FLORENT  M2/3H(14)    1:28:36

51 - 331 MAXIME THIECELIN M0/1H(20)    1:28:50

52 - 271 FOURNET SOLENE SEF(1)    1:28:59

53 - 227 PERETTE ISABELLE SEF(2)    1:29:26

54 - 283 GIBELIN BRUNO M2/3H(15)    1:29:31

55 - 383 VERCAMER CEDRIC M0/1H(21)    1:29:33

55 - 288 GOUBINAT ERIC M2/3H(16)    1:29:33

57 - 246 ROBINET THIBAUT ESH(4)    1:29:46

58 - 317 LAURIN CHRISTOPHE SEH(11)    1:29:51

58 - 341 NAULOT VIRGINIE M2/3F(1)    1:29:51

60 - 256 DERRIEN LIONEL M0/1H(22)    1:30:12

61 - 232 BUGATA LOLO M2/3F(2)    1:30:13

62 - 328 MARGARITIS CYRIL M2/3H(17)    1:30:15

63 - 301 HOUWEE VALENTIN SEH(12)    1:31:17

64 - 265 DUFOUR WILLIAM M2/3H(18)    1:31:27

65 - 330 MATHIEU LAURENT M2/3H(19)    1:32:42

65 - 277 GAULON PIERRE M0/1H(23)    1:32:42

67 - 369 ROSCAMP PHILIPPE M2/3H(20)    1:32:48

68 - 211 BENOIT  YOANN SEH(13)    1:33:03

69 - 294 GUILLEMETTE GILLES M0/1H(24)    1:33:20

70 - 250 DAPOIGNY VINCENT M2/3H(21)    1:33:21

70 - 269 FILLON CHARLES SEH(14)    1:33:21

70 - 318 LAURIN DELPHINE M0/1F(1)    1:33:21

73 - 221 BOURGEOIS JEAN-LUC M2/3H(22)    1:33:26

73 - 222 BOURGOIN PATRICE M2/3H(22)    1:33:26

75 - 273 FRANCOIS SEBASTIEN M2/3H(24)    1:33:43

76 - 267 DUPONT ETIENNE M0/1H(25)    1:33:46

77 - 347 PARIETTI ALEXANDRE M0/1H(26)    1:33:48

78 - 212 BERRY CHRISTOHE M2/3H(25)    1:33:53

79 - 292 GUEGAN EDWIGE M2/3F(3)    1:33:56

80 - 316 LAURENT CINDY M0/1F(2)    1:34:06

81 - 364 RIU JULIEN SEH(15)    1:34:39

82 - 342 NIEZ LUDOVIC M0/1H(27)    1:34:41

83 - 376 SOLASSIER ANTHONY SEH(16)    1:35:10

84 - 249 CUSIMANO JONATHAN SEH(17)    1:35:14

85 - 307 ITURRALDE FREDERIC M2/3H(26)    1:35:23

86 - 279 GAUTHIER LAURENT M2/3H(27)    1:35:32

87 - 344 NUNES-MELRO LAURA M0/1F(3)    1:35:46

88 - 219 BOULARD HUGO JUH(2)    1:36:17

89 - 290 GOULEY SEBASTIEN SEH(18)    1:36:39

90 - 243 CORMEROIS LAURENT M4/5H(4)    1:36:42

91 - 270 FOND JEAN-PASCAL M4/5H(5)    1:36:43

92 - 345 ORSINI AURELIEN M0/1H(28)    1:37:16

93 - 263 DUCHATEAU BERTRAND M0/1H(29)    1:37:21

94 - 349 PARIS GAETAN ESH(5)    1:37:22

95 - 356 PILLARD YANNICK M0/1H(30)    1:37:53

96 - 346 ORTEGA OLIVIER M2/3H(28)    1:38:02

96 - 325 MAMES BERTRAND M0/1H(31)    1:38:02

96 - 363 RICHEBOURG CLAUDE M2/3H(28)    1:38:02

96 - 286 GODINES MARCOS M2/3H(28)    1:38:02

100 - 237 CHARLOT ALEXANDRE M0/1H(32)    1:38:14

100 - 278 GAUTHIER JEAN-FRANCOIS M0/1H(32)    1:38:14

102 - 358 PONOT THIERRY M4/5H(6)    1:38:39

103 - 223 BOURGOIN  AYMERIC  SEH(19)    1:39:02

103 - 274 GALHARDO JEAN-MIGUEL SEH(19)    1:39:02

105 - 296 GULAT YVES M2/3H(31)    1:39:06

106 - 247 CUNEAZ THIERRY M2/3H(32)    1:39:26

106 - 374 SEGUIN  VANESSA M0/1F(4)    1:39:26

108 - 371 ROUSSEL GRÉGORY  M0/1H(34)    1:39:27

109 - 291 GOUSSERY MICHAEL M0/1H(35)    1:39:29

110 - 203 ALVES PASCAL M2/3H(33)    1:39:30

111 - 389 COMMARET GUILLAUME SEH(21)    1:39:31

112 - 309 KAGERER EMMANUEL M2/3H(34)    1:39:56

113 - 259 DEVAUX JEREMY M0/1H(36)    1:40:01

114 - 287 GRIGIS CEDRIC M2/3H(35)    1:40:10

114 - 287 GRIGIS CEDRIC M2/3H(35)    1:40:10

116 - 226 BOUSIGNAC HUGO JUH(3)    1:40:41

117 - 254 DELETREZ AURELIE SEF(3)    1:41:31

118 - 289 GOUDEAU CHRISTIAN M6/7H(1)    1:41:34

119 - 377 SOLE JEAN CLAUDE M4/5H(7)    1:41:56

120 - 370 ROUSSEAU CLEMENT SEH(22)    1:42:10

121 - 381 VANNEREAU  REYNALD  M2/3H(37)    1:42:19

122 - 209 BAILLIF PHILIPPE M2/3H(38)    1:42:38

123 - 336 MOINE FRANCIS M2/3H(39)    1:43:30

124 - 229 BRICHE LOIC SEH(23)    1:44:08

125 - 293 GUERIN ARNAUD M2/3H(40)    1:44:14

126 - 343 NOUET LUDOVIC  M0/1H(37)    1:44:18

127 - 268 FAIVRET FREDERIC M2/3H(41)    1:44:35

128 - 204 AUBOSTE SANDRA M2/3F(4)    1:44:49

128 - 264 DUFAUD THIERRY M4/5H(8)    1:44:49

130 - 312 LANDRE JULIEN M0/1H(38)    1:45:20

131 - 354 PHILBE ETIENNE M2/3H(42)    1:45:22

132 - 262 DUBOIS JEROME M0/1H(39)    1:45:27

133 - 239 COLOMBO SEBASTIEN M2/3H(43)    1:45:44

134 - 315 LARUE KARINE M0/1F(5)    1:46:54

135 - 329 MARTIN DIDIER M4/5H(9)    1:47:15

136 - 251 DAUDINET BÉATRICE M4/5F(1)    1:47:28

137 - 224 BOURGUIGNON BRAWACKI SANDRINE M2/3F(5)    1:47:35

137 - 384 VIGNEAUX RENAUD M0/1H(40)    1:47:35

139 - 216 BOUCHER SANDRINE M2/3F(6)    1:48:16

140 - 385 VIGNERON SEBASTIEN M2/3H(44)    1:48:32

141 - 235 CHAMBAULT  NICOLAS  M2/3H(45)    1:48:40

142 - 225 BOURON JULIEN SEH(24)    1:48:44

143 - 387 VIVIEN SEVERINE M2/3F(7)    1:48:47

144 - 284 GILBERTAS CRISTINA M2/3F(8)    1:49:11

145 - 297 HANNEQUIN ROMAIN SEH(25)    1:49:19

146 - 340 NAUDIN JEROME M4/5H(10)    1:50:09

147 - 244 COTTE PAUL M2/3H(46)    1:50:14

148 - 334 MIGNOTTE JULIEN M0/1H(41)    1:52:31

148 - 310 SANDRINE MAILLARD M0/1F(6)    1:52:31

150 - 353 PEYMAUD ARTHUR JUH(4)    1:53:38

151 - 234 CEREZA ESTELLE M0/1F(7)    1:54:14

152 - 379 THIERRY BANOS ROBLES M4/5H(11)    1:54:42

153 - 390 SERRURIER BORIS M0/1H(42)    1:54:44

154 - 372 SACCAULT SEBASTIEN M0/1H(43)    1:54:52

155 - 217 BOUCHERON DENIS M4/5H(12)    1:55:26

156 - 323 MAILLARD DANIEL M4/5H(13)    1:55:27

157 - 201 ALLART LAURENT M2/3H(47)    1:55:42

158 - 365 ROBY JEAN-CHRISTOPHE M2/3H(48)    1:55:53

158 - 350 PATENOTE DAVID M2/3H(48)    1:55:53

160 - 360 PROT THOMAS ESH(6)    1:56:59

161 - 208 BAILLEUX CYRIL M2/3H(50)    1:57:03

162 - 241 CONSEIL DELPHINE M0/1F(8)    1:57:12

163 - 218 BOUDARD ALINE M0/1F(9)    1:57:14

164 - 299 HAY MARTIAL M0/1H(44)    1:58:22

165 - 220 BOULARD SEBASTIEN M2/3H(51)    1:58:35

165 - 326 MAMES LYDIE M2/3F(9)    1:58:35

167 - 258 DESNOYERS PASCALE M4/5F(2)    1:58:51

168 - 261 DIDIER JEROME M2/3H(52)    1:59:02

169 - 373 SAKSIK FLORENT M4/5H(14)    2:00:21

170 - 357 PONOT NATHALIE M2/3F(10)    2:01:14

171 - 332 MERY AMELIA M2/3F(11)    2:02:32

172 - 231 BRUNEL GUILLAUME M0/1H(45)    2:03:37

173 - 352 PETIT VIRGINIE M2/3F(12)    2:04:02

174 - 351 PETIT SYLVIE M2/3F(13)    2:04:03

175 - 313 LANIER ARNAUD M0/1H(46)    2:06:51

176 - 361 QUILLACQ CECILE M0/1F(10)    2:08:13

177 - 236 CHARBONNET JEAN-PHILIPPE  SEH(26)    2:11:55

178 - 213 BERTHIER STEPHANIE M0/1F(11)    2:11:57