Résultats 2019 16 km

Résultats 2019 8,5 km

RESULTATS 16 km

1 - 115 TINGUELY EMILE SEH(1)    1:17:52

2 - 370 POUZET STEPHANE SEH(2)    1:18:09

3 - 349 MUNCK YOHAN SEH(3)    1:18:30

4 - 218 BRETON OLIVIER SEH(4)    1:21:26

5 - 294 GREGOIRE MAXIME SEH(5)    1:21:46

6 - 322 LEBEAULT JEAN-FRANCOIS V1H(1)    1:22:04

7 - 308 JEHANNO GAEL SEH(6)    1:22:53

8 - 256 DIGAUD YVON SEH(7)    1:23:15

9 - 389 TRINIDAD YVES V1H(2)    1:23:32

10 - 379 SEURAT LAURENT V2H(1)    1:24:51

11 - 304 IMBERT FREDERIC V1H(3)    1:25:01

12 - 225 CALMUS PASCAL V1H(4)    1:28:47

13 - 287 GILLON JORDAN SEH(8)    1:29:10

14 - 285 GEFFROY BERNARD V2H(2)    1:29:14

15 - 219 BRETON THIERRY V2H(3)    1:30:52

16 - 210 BENRQYA ABDELMONIM V2H(4)    1:31:25

17 - 371 PRIADKA CHRISTOPHE V1H(5)    1:31:49

18 - 230 CHASSAT CYRILLE SEH(9)    1:31:58

19 - 397 BEAL BENJAMIN V1H(6)    1:31:59

20 - 300 GUILLERAT GREGORY V1H(7)    1:32:06

21 - 376 RONCELIN XAVIER V1H(8)    1:32:09

22 - 282 GAULON PIERRE SEH(10)    1:32:22

23 - 357 PARIGOT ALEXANDRE V1H(9)    1:32:23

24 - 381 SOLASSIER ANTHONY SEH(11)    1:32:48

25 - 368 POUMOT YOANN JUH(1)    1:32:55

26 - 350 NAUDOT ROSELYNE V2F(1)    1:34:20

27 - 93 LÉPINE SÉBASTIEN SEH(12)    1:35:39

28 - 236 COLLIN FREDERIC V1H(10)    1:36:59

29 - 346 MONGIN MAXENCE SEH(13)    1:37:13

30 - 251 DESBORDEES CYRIL V1H(11)    1:37:18

31 - 284 GAUTHIER MATHIEU SEH(14)    1:37:44

32 - 364 PIGEONNAT DAMIEN SEH(15)    1:37:51

33 - 233 CODRAN ROMAIN SEH(16)    1:37:54

34 - 296 GRENIER STEPHANE V1H(12)    1:38:47

35 - 247 DEGREVE BENJAMIN SEH(17)    1:39:59

36 - 392 VIARD LOUISON SEF(1)    1:40:24

37 - 347 MOREAU ADELINE SEF(2)    1:40:37

38 - 317 LARDIN PHILIPPE V3H(1)    1:40:58

39 - 204 BALLUT JEAN CLAUDE V2H(5)    1:41:10

40 - 278 GALLOT THOMAS SEH(18)    1:41:19

41 - 213 BOLZAN CYRILLE V1H(13)    1:41:31

42 - 342 MEURISSE ALEXANDRE SEH(19)    1:41:43

43 - 387 TOULOUSE ROMAIN SEH(20)    1:41:44

44 - 248 DELAITRE OLIVIER V1H(14)    1:41:47

45 - 334 MATHIEU LAURENT V2H(6)    1:41:50

46 - 243 CUNY ARNAUD V1H(15)    1:41:58

47 - 353 NIEZ LUDOVIC SEH(21)    1:42:02

48 - 254 DIAS DAVID V1H(16)    1:42:20

49 - 224 BUGADA LOLO V1F(1)    1:42:32

49 - 249 DERRIEN LIONEL SEH(22)    1:42:32

51 - 310 JEROME CHABANNA V1H(17)    1:43:17

51 - 330 MAISSA CYRIL SEH(23)    1:43:17

53 - 281 GARNIER CAMILLE SEH(24)    1:43:38

54 - 352 NEL PASCAL V2H(7)    1:44:06

55 - 333 MARIE VALENTINE SEF(3)    1:44:15

56 - 273 FIEVET DAMIEN V1H(18)    1:44:36

57 - 246 DEFFEIN ERIC V2H(8)    1:44:37

58 - 348 MOREAU CYRILLE V1H(19)    1:44:38

59 - 211 BLOUET THIERRY V1H(20)    1:44:40

60 - 238 CORGERON ERIC V1H(21)    1:44:48

61 - 337 MECHIN FABRICE V1H(22)    1:44:52

62 - 201 AUFFRAY MICHAEL SEH(25)    1:44:53

63 - 393 VILLERS FRANCIS V2H(9)    1:44:55

64 - 366 PITOIS EMMANUEL V1H(23)    1:45:10

65 - 267 DURAND CEDRIC V1H(24)    1:45:18

66 - 228 CHAMPION NICOLAS SEH(26)    1:45:21

67 - 319 LASNE THIBAUD JUH(2)    1:45:40

68 - 358 PARIGOT VANESSA V1F(2)    1:45:47

69 - 259 DOLZ STEPHANE V1H(25)    1:45:56

70 - 306 ITURRALDE FREDERIC V2H(10)    1:46:05

71 - 220 BRIGEOIS JEAN PHILIPPE V1H(26)    1:46:10

72 - 208 BENNAI MOHAMED V1H(27)    1:46:13

73 - 360 PETIT SYLVIE V1F(3)    1:46:30

74 - 351 NAULOT VIRGINIE V1F(4)    1:47:34

75 - 200 APRES GARY SEH(27)    1:48:00

75 - 268 CATHERINE SOUDAN V2F(2)    1:48:00

75 - 332 MARGARITIS CYRIL V2H(11)    1:48:00

78 - 272 FARRUGIO JEAN-PIERRE V3H(2)    1:48:07

79 - 291 GOSSEAUME PASCAL V2H(12)    1:48:08

80 - 307 JACQUEMART AURELIEN SEH(28)    1:49:05

81 - 244 DA FONSECA MICHAEL SEH(29)    1:49:59

82 - 375 RIU JULIEN SEH(30)    1:50:16

83 - 276 FRABBONI HERVE V1H(28)    1:50:27

84 - 316 LANDRE JULIEN SEH(31)    1:50:49

85 - 283 GAUTHIER LAURENT V2H(13)    1:51:39

86 - 242 CUNEAZ THIERRY V2H(14)    1:51:50

87 - 331 MANET PIERRE SEH(32)    1:52:07

88 - 312 LABBE JULIEN SEH(33)    1:52:18

89 - 231 CHAUVOT MICKAEL SEH(34)    1:52:24

90 - 253 DEVOILLE DAMIEN SEH(35)    1:52:31

91 - 341 MERY JENNIFER SEF(4)    1:52:53

92 - 297 GROSJEAN MICKAEL V1H(29)    1:53:27

93 - 315 LAMBERT PHILIPPE V2H(15)    1:53:39

94 - 270 EBERARD ANTOINE SEH(36)    1:54:14

95 - 215 BOUCHERON JORIS SEH(37)    1:54:28

95 - 216 BOURGEOIS JEREMY SEH(37)    1:54:28

97 - 320 LAURENT CINDY SEF(5)    1:54:51

98 - 292 GOUBINAT ERIC V1H(30)    1:55:14

99 - 241 COURTAIN MICKAEL SEH(39)    1:55:19

100 - 229 CHARLOT ALEXANDRE SEH(40)    1:55:31

101 - 255 DIGAUD LAETITIA SEF(6)    1:55:44

102 - 311 JULIER DOMINIQUE V3H(3)    1:55:47

103 - 362 PHILBE ETIENNE V2H(16)    1:56:01

104 - 314 LAGNEAU LAURENT V1H(31)    1:56:33

105 - 239 CORMEROIS LAURENT V2H(17)    1:56:45

106 - 394 VITEAU FREDERIC V1H(32)    1:57:14

107 - 245 DANSART REMI SEH(41)    1:57:25

108 - 261 DUCHATEAU BERTRAND SEH(42)    1:58:00

108 - 305 IMBERT ROMUALD SEH(42)    1:58:00

110 - 380 SEVESTRE DIDIER V3H(4)    1:58:19

111 - 223 BUFFIERE FRÉDÉRIC V2H(18)    1:58:27

112 - 214 BORDERIEUX NATACHE V1F(5)    1:58:38

113 - 266 DUPRE ETIENNE V1H(33)    1:58:44

114 - 369 POUPEE PATRICE SEH(44)    1:59:12

115 - 293 GOUSSERY MICHAEL V1H(34)    1:59:29

116 - 258 DOLZ MARIE V1F(6)    1:59:53

117 - 235 CHOLE THIBAULT V1H(35)    1:59:54

118 - 262 DUFAUD THIERRY V2H(19)    2:00:29

119 - 275 FOURRE BERNADETTE V2F(3)    2:00:58

120 - 318 LARUE KARINE V1F(7)    2:01:00

121 - 325 LEFEVRE FABIEN V1H(36)    2:01:04

122 - 298 GRUAND DOMINIQUE V2H(20)    2:01:16

123 - 321 LAVAL DOMINIQUE V3F(1)    2:01:25

124 - 264 DUL CARINE V1F(8)    2:01:52

125 - 386 THOMAS JEAN-CHARLES V2H(21)    2:01:57

126 - 395 VITRY FABRICE V1H(37)    2:01:59

127 - 205 BARBIER STEPHANE V1H(38)    2:03:40

128 - 269 DELION PASCAL V2H(22)    2:04:00

129 - 338 MERCIER FRANCIS V2H(23)    2:04:21

130 - 274 FILLON CHARLES SEH(45)    2:04:48

131 - 301 GULAT YVES V1H(39)    2:05:47

132 - 286 GIBERT ROMARIC SEH(46)    2:05:49

133 - 203 BAILLIF PHILIPPE V1H(40)    2:06:35

134 - 340 MERCIER VALÉRIE V1F(9)    2:07:09

135 - 365 PILLUT STEPHANIE V1F(10)    2:07:23

136 - 302 HANNEQUIN ROMAIN SEH(47)    2:07:49

137 - 354 ALLIROL ODILE SEF(7)    2:08:01

138 - 303 HIPEAU PIERRE V1H(41)    2:09:20

139 - 373 RAPEAU ARNAUD V1H(42)    2:11:58

140 - 260 DOUTSAS JACQUES V3H(5)    2:12:21

140 - 388 TRAMEAU RAYMOND V4H(1)    2:12:21

142 - 363 PIANEZZE JEAN PIERRE V2H(24)    2:13:53

143 - 250 DESBOEUFS MAXIME SEH(48)    2:14:09

144 - 343 MILLOT FABRICE V1H(43)    2:14:18

145 - 240 CORNELOUP MIKAEL SEH(49)    2:14:48

146 - 207 BAUDRY AMANDINE SEF(8)    2:14:49

147 - 396 WESOLWSKI SANDRA V1F(11)    2:15:31

148 - 221 BRINAY COLINE ESF(1)    2:17:02

148 - 237 COLOMBO SEBASTIEN V1H(44)    2:17:02

148 - 295 GREGOIRE PAUL ESH(1)    2:17:02

151 - 222 BRULE NICOLAS SEH(50)    2:17:40

152 - 279 GARIMA LUC V1H(45)    2:17:52

153 - 383 TANGUY JOHAN SEH(51)    2:21:24

154 - 391 VERGER GILLES V1H(46)    2:21:25

155 - 257 VANCRAEYNEST DIMITRI SEH(52)    2:22:05

156 - 339 MERCIER FRÉDÉRIC V2H(25)    2:22:14

157 - 277 GALHARDO JEAN MIGUEL SEH(53)    2:22:32

158 - 361 PETIT VIRGINIE V1F(12)    2:23:10

159 - 326 LEHUP ELISABETH V1H(47)    2:23:20

160 - 335 MATHIEU MAURICE V3H(6)    2:23:27

161 - 217 BOURGOIN AYMERIC SEH(54)    2:24:33

161 - 372 PROVENCE ADRIEN SEH(54)    2:24:33

163 - 212 BOICHE NATHANAEL SEH(56)    2:24:50

164 - 265 DUPEY VERONIQUE V2F(4)    2:25:23

165 - 378 SAKSIK FLORENT V2H(26)    2:25:44

166 - 252 DESNOYERS PASCALE V2F(5)    2:26:08

167 - 382 SOLE JEAN CLAUDE V3H(7)    2:26:35

168 - 384 TERRIER OPHELIA ESF(2)    2:26:49

169 - 289 GOGUELAT CHRISTOPHE SEH(57)    2:26:58

170 - 345 MIUNIGLIA HERVE V2H(27)    2:27:01

171 - 324 LECLANCHER ISABELLE V1F(13)    2:28:13

172 - 323 LECLANCHER ERIC V1H(48)    2:28:14

173 - 227 CHAMBAULT NICOLAS V1H(49)    2:29:46

174 - 385 THIBAUT ERIC V2H(28)    2:29:47

175 - 209 BENOIST PHILIPPE V3H(8)    2:30:06

176 - 356 PAISANT DANY V3F(2)    2:31:04

177 - 280 GARNIER BRUNO JUH(3)    2:32:19

178 - 329 LESIEUR GUY V3H(9)    2:32:23

179 - 309 JEHANNO MORGANE SEF(9)    2:32:27

180 - 336 MAUS DELPHIE SEF(10)    2:34:33

181 - 327 LEMAITRE FREDDY V3H(10)    2:38:47

181 - 374 RIBOLLET JEAN-MICHEL V3H(10)    2:38:47

183 - 206 BATTIN DANIEL V3H(12)    2:45:55

184 - 367 POSTEAUX OLIVIER SEH(58)    2:47:58

185 - 226 CAMUS MARIE-PIERRE V2F(6)    2:49:59

186 - 290 GOMEZ JULIEN V1H(50)    2:56:22

187 - 359 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL V3H(13)    3:03:56

188 - 328 LEPRESTRE STEVE V1H(51)    9:00:00

188 - 344 MILLOT RODOLPHE V1H(51)    9:00:00

188 - 271 FAIVRET FREDERIC V1H(51)    9:00:00

RESULTATS 8,5 km

1 - 98 LOPES CARLOS V1H(1)    0:39:19

2 - 78 HETROY LOUIS JUH(1)    0:40:53

3 - 56 DUHAYER DAMIEN SEH(1)    0:41:27

4 - 39 COCHEFERT NICOLAS V1H(2)    0:41:42

5 - 81 JEANNIN YVAN SEH(2)    0:41:46

6 - 41 COMBETTE THOMAS SEH(3)    0:41:50

7 - 126 RIGNAULT YOANN SEH(4)    0:42:24

8 - 124 RACE CHRISTOPHE SEH(5)    0:44:00

9 - 86 LARUE ARNAUD V1H(3)    0:44:20

10 - 89 LECOFFRE JULIEN SEH(6)    0:44:25

11 - 21 BRUCHON ANTHONY SEH(7)    0:44:30

12 - 44 COZ XAVIER V1H(4)    0:44:32

13 - 114 MULOT STEPHANE V1H(5)    0:44:40

14 - 80 IGIER GERARD V2H(1)    0:44:50

15 - 96 LEVALET JULIEN SEH(8)    0:45:43

16 - 27 CASTEL CHRISTOPHE SEH(9)    0:45:50

17 - 102 MICHEL GAETAN CAH(1)    0:45:51

18 - 60 FARRUGIO PAUL JUH(2)    0:46:54

19 - 355 OUABDESLAM KARIM V2H(2)    0:46:56

20 - 105 MILLON GUILLAUME SEH(10)    0:47:12

21 - 45 CUSIMANO JONATHAN SEH(11)    0:47:29

22 - 145 VITEAU SEBASTIEN SEH(12)    0:47:44

23 - 43 COZ ESTEBAN CAH(2)    0:48:00

24 - 91 LEDUC XAVIER V1H(6)    0:48:09

25 - 55 DUCROT ARNAUD SEH(13)    0:48:26

26 - 32 CHEVANNE JULIEN ESH(1)    0:48:32

27 - 49 DESERBAIS JEAN CHRISTOPHE V1H(7)    0:48:43

28 - 131 ROUX OLIVIER SEH(14)    0:49:05

29 - 92 LÉPINE DANIEL V3H(1)    0:50:04

30 - 69 GEENEN FRÉDÉRIC V1H(8)    0:50:47

31 - 30 CHAISY BENOIT V1H(9)    0:51:37

32 - 73 GRENIER JEROME V1H(10)    0:51:45

33 - 37 CLERE DAVID SEH(15)    0:51:52

34 - 14 BOURGEOIS JEAN-LUC V2H(3)    0:52:00

35 - 24 BULTE ANTHONIN CAH(3)    0:52:04

36 - 85 LARIVIERE AGNES V1F(1)    0:52:16

37 - 58 DUPRÉ VALENTIN JUH(3)    0:52:26

38 - 40 COLLINOT FLORENT V2H(4)    0:52:54

39 - 57 CLERC THOMAS SEH(16)    0:53:15

40 - 117 PARFAIT SÉBASTIEN V1H(11)    0:53:22

41 - 1 AMINOT JULIAN JUH(4)    0:53:23

42 - 110 MORICARD MEDERIC ESH(2)    0:53:58

43 - 76 GUY BERANGERE SEF(1)    0:54:04

44 - 103 MICHEL MARC V1H(12)    0:54:07

45 - 77 HASSOUNI MOUSSA V1H(13)    0:54:16

46 - 138 THINEY EMERIC SEH(17)    0:54:26

47 - 122 POIRIER AURORE SEF(2)    0:54:49

48 - 48 DEMASSEY LIONEL V2H(5)    0:54:59

49 - 28 CASTEL CORENTIN SEH(18)    0:55:13

50 - 33 CHEVANNE MELANIE JUF(1)    0:55:20

51 - 135 SATIN ANNE V2F(1)    0:55:41

52 - 36 CLERC LUDOVIC V1H(14)    0:55:50

53 - 107 MOINE FRANCIS V1H(15)    0:55:57

54 - 46 DEMASSEY FLORENCE SEF(3)    0:56:42

55 - 47 DEMASSEY JULIE ESF(1)    0:56:48

56 - 132 SACCAULT JEREMY CAH(4)    0:57:37

57 - 16 BOURON JULIEN SEH(19)    0:58:04

58 - 38 CLERE LAURENT V1H(16)    0:58:06

59 - 53 DROUIN NATACHA SEF(4)    0:58:35

60 - 8 BERA QUENTIN CAH(5)    0:58:59

61 - 108 MOREAU JEAN-FRANCOIS V3H(2)    0:59:11

62 - 129 ROLLAND PIERRE V2H(6)    0:59:12

63 - 141 VEZOLE PHILIPPE V1H(17)    0:59:27

64 - 63 FIEVET CLARA CAF(1)    0:59:42

65 - 100 MAGNIEN FRANCOISE V3F(1)    0:59:50

66 - 61 FEBVRE BERTRAND V2H(7)    1:00:13

67 - 11 BONJOUR SEVERINE V1F(2)    1:00:56

68 - 104 MILLIEN FABRICE V2H(8)    1:01:10

69 - 142 VILLEREY CECILE V1F(3)    1:01:22

70 - 18 BRIAND SYLVAIN V1H(18)    1:01:37

71 - 4 BAILLEUX CYRIL V1H(19)    1:02:04

72 - 144 VITEAU LUCIE SEF(5)    1:02:41

73 - 75 BEZOUT GUILLAUME SEH(20)    1:02:44

74 - 42 COTTIN SEBASTIEN SEH(21)    1:02:45

74 - 10 BONIN MICHEL V2H(9)    1:02:45

76 - 19 BRICHE LOIC SEH(22)    1:02:47

77 - 51 DIDIER JEROME V1H(20)    1:02:59

78 - 13 BOUCHER SANDRINE V2F(2)    1:03:03

79 - 12 BOUCHER FRANCOIS V3H(3)    1:03:15

80 - 88 LASNE ARNAUD V1H(21)    1:03:21

81 - 5 BATIRBEK BENJAMIN SEH(23)    1:03:22

82 - 120 PEYMAUD BRUNO V1H(22)    1:03:26

83 - 83 KOESTEL BORIS V2H(10)    1:03:35

84 - 109 MORGAN CAROLINE SEF(6)    1:04:39

85 - 35 CHIROL JEROME V1H(23)    1:04:41

86 - 34 CHIROL GERALDINE V1F(4)    1:04:45

87 - 15 BONNAIRE DOROTHEE SEF(7)    1:04:48

88 - 7 BELLAIS GUY V4H(1)    1:05:00

89 - 140 THINEY YANNICK V2H(11)    1:05:02

90 - 71 GEFFROY LUCIE SEF(8)    1:05:37

91 - 20 BRIET NATHALIE V1F(5)    1:05:55

92 - 97 LOBBE FABIENNE V2F(3)    1:06:15

92 - 134 SANCHEZ STEPHANIE SEF(9)    1:06:15

94 - 62 FEBVRE GÉRALDINE V1F(6)    1:06:16

94 - 99 LUX MARIE ANGELIQUE SEF(10)    1:06:16

96 - 50 DESFORGES CHRISTOPHE V1H(24)    1:06:22

97 - 146 WADE DIARRA SEF(11)    1:07:36

98 - 6 BAUDET PASCAL V2H(12)    1:07:39

99 - 95 LEPRINCE OLIVIER V2H(13)    1:07:58

100 - 136 SAUVAL MURIEL V1F(7)    1:08:54

101 - 119 PERRIN CHRISTELLE V1F(8)    1:09:02

102 - 84 LANIER ARNAUD SEH(24)    1:09:14

103 - 133 SACCAULT SEBASTIEN V1H(25)    1:09:20

104 - 9 BIDET JOE CAH(6)    1:09:21

105 - 68 VINCENT FREDERIC SEH(25)    1:09:22

106 - 64 FOUREL NATHALIE V2F(4)    1:10:56

107 - 127 ROBIN FRANCINE V2F(5)    1:11:03

108 - 130 ROLLET FLORENCE V2F(6)    1:11:18

109 - 65 GADEN FLORENT V1H(26)    1:11:21

110 - 25 CABE CEDRIC V1H(27)    1:11:42

111 - 123 PUJOL DAVID SEH(26)    1:11:53

111 - 125 RACINE CÉLINE V1F(9)    1:11:53

111 - 54 DUBOURG SEVERINE V1F(9)    1:11:53

111 - 128 ROIG PONS THIERRY V2H(14)    1:11:53

115 - 72 GRENIER GEORGES V4H(2)    1:11:59

116 - 87 LEMERCIER SANDRA V1F(11)    1:12:04

117 - 139 CHANIH M HAMED V2H(15)    1:12:09

118 - 113 MOUNY MICHEL V3H(4)    1:13:07

119 - 111 MORIN ALICIA JUF(2)    1:13:24

120 - 66 GARRAB SAMI V1H(28)    1:13:55

121 - 59 EYMAT DELPHINE V1F(12)    1:14:10

122 - 74 GUENOT PASCALE V1F(13)    1:15:04

123 - 106 MILLOT CELINE V1F(14)    1:15:44

124 - 70 GEENEN SEVERINE SEF(12)    1:15:47

125 - 118 PEREIRA COCHEFERT EDITE SEF(13)    1:16:54

126 - 79 HUYGHE SARAH JUF(3)    1:16:55

127 - 143 VILLISEK FLORIAN SEH(27)    1:17:07

128 - 147 WIEL LAURIE SEF(14)    1:17:51

129 - 31 CHAUSSOD CHLOE SEF(15)    1:21:45

130 - 29 CHAILLOUX NATHALIE V1F(15)    1:22:27

130 - 90 LECOFFRE PAULINE SEF(16)    1:22:27

132 - 3 AUTHIE SOPHIE V1F(16)    1:26:45

133 - 26 CARTIÉ ISABELLE V2F(7)    1:27:23

133 - 121 PILON THIERRY V2H(16)    1:27:23

135 - 2 AUBRY SABRINA V1F(17)    1:27:24

136 - 17 BRATON BEATRICE V2F(8)    1:28:19

137 - 82 JOJON ANAIS SEF(17)    1:31:13

138 - 112 MORIN STECI ESF(2)    1:31:35

139 - 137 SEVESTRE PATRICIA V3F(2)    1:41:07

Résulats 2018 14,8 km

Résulats 2018 7,7 km


1 308 MUNCK YOHAN - SEH(1) 1:11:37 SEH(1)
2 288 COENT ERWAN - SEH(2) 1:15:33 SEH(2)
3 216 LEBEAULT JEAN-FRANCOIS - V1H(1) 1:16:00 V1H(1)
4 333 IMBERT FREDERIC - V1H(2) 1:16:42 V1H(2)
5 332 POUZET STEPHANE - SEH(3) 1:17:34 SEH(3)
6 348 FRANCIS EMMANUEL - SEH(4) 1:20:09 SEH(4)
7 284 GARCIA ROMUALD - SEH(5) 1:20:32 SEH(5)
8 345 PERBET BRYANN - SEH(6) 1:21:06 SEH(6)
9 218 DUHAYER DAMIEN - SEH(7) 1:21:31 SEH(7)
10 252 POUMOT YOANN - JUH(1) 1:22:22 JUH(1)
11 309 RONCELIN XAVIER - V1H(3) 1:25:10 V1H(3)
12 316 ROBERT ADRIEN - SEH(8) 1:25:36 SEH(8)
13 290 DA CUNHA ROMAIN - SEH(9) 1:25:46 SEH(9)
14 268 BORNE ALEXIS - SEH(10) 1:26:18 SEH(10)
15 338 TRICOTET GILLES - V2H(1) 1:27:02 V2H(1)
16 257 LEPEE JEAN-MARC - V2H(2) 1:27:06 V2H(2)
17 353 ARBILLOT VALENTIN - SEH(11) 1:27:12 SEH(11)
18 232 VITEAU SEBASTIEN - SEH(12) 1:28:03 SEH(12)
19 324 LARDIN PHILIPPE - V2H(3) 1:28:25 V2H(3)
20 336 CODRAN ROMAIN - SEH(13) 1:28:28 SEH(13)
21 240 RICHEBOURG CLAUDE - V1H(4) 1:29:12 V1H(4)
22 208 CHAMPION NICOLAS - SEH(14) 1:29:28 SEH(14)
23 313 NEL PASCAL - V1H(5) 1:29:55 V1H(5)
24 327 DUMENIL OLIVIER - V1H(6) 1:30:14 V1H(6)
25 291 CHIROL JEROME - V1H(7) 1:30:32 V1H(7)
26 312 KADRI PHILIPPE - V2H(4) 1:31:37 V2H(4)
27 209 DERRIEN LIONEL - SEH(15) 1:31:58 SEH(15)
28 281 LALEVEE JEAN-DAVID - V2H(5) 1:32:34 V2H(5)
29 236 BEAL BENJAMIN - V1H(8) 1:32:50 V1H(8)
30 315 PARRAMORE JESSE - SEH(16) 1:33:46 SEH(16)
31 331 MOREAU CYRILLE - V1H(9) 1:34:33 V1H(9)
32 260 BRUCHON ANTHONY - SEH(17) 1:34:34 SEH(17)
33 203 BLOUET THIERRY - V1H(10) 1:34:43 V1H(10)
34 227 ERMENEUX CYRILLE - SEH(18) 1:35:17 SEH(18)
35 219 CANELL BENOIT - SEH(19) 1:35:41 SEH(19)
36 323 ROSSI EMMANUEL - V1H(11) 1:35:48 V1H(11)
37 370 RIU JULIEN - SEH(20) 1:35:52 SEH(20)
38 337 CHABANNA JEROME - V1H(12) 1:36:22 V1H(12)
39 321 SCHNEIDER LUDOVIC - SEH(21) 1:36:36 SEH(21)
40 230 LASNE THIBAUD - JUH(2) 1:36:55 JUH(2)
41 258 VASSEUR ADRIEN - SEH(22) 1:37:02 SEH(22)
42 242 CUNY ARNAUD - V1H(13) 1:37:19 V1H(13)
43 234 FARRUGIO JEAN-PIERRE - V3H(1) 1:38:03 V3H(1)
44 317 MECHIN FABRICE - V1H(14) 1:38:24 V1H(14)
45 255 MAISSA CYRIL - SEH(23) 1:38:48 SEH(23)
46 246 MARGARITIS CYRIL - V1H(15) 1:39:03 V1H(15)
47 334 CHANMOREAU PATRICE - V2H(6) 1:39:22 V2H(6)
48 318 GAUTHEY MICHEL - V2H(7) 1:39:26 V2H(7)
49 278 MILHEM DAVID - V1H(16) 1:39:28 V1H(16)
50 344 CHATELAIN JAMY NICOLDO - JUH(3) 1:39:30 JUH(3)
51 277 MASSON DAVID - V1H(17) 1:39:33 V1H(17)
52 301 COLLINOT FLORENT - V2H(8) 1:39:35 V2H(8)
53 283 NIEZ LUDOVIC - SEH(24) 1:39:43 SEH(24)
54 326 TRIDOIN SEBASTIEN - V1H(18) 1:40:15 V1H(18)
55 224 PERRIER-REPLEIN STEPHANE - V1H(19) 1:40:20 V1H(19)
56 349 COLIN CELINE - V1F(1) 1:40:28 V1F(1)
57 211 ALVES ROMAIN - SEH(25) 1:40:38 SEH(25)
58 250 COLOMBO SEBASTIEN - V1H(20) 1:40:55 V1H(20)
59 265 DA CRUZ MOISE - V1H(21) 1:40:57 V1H(21)
60 352 BRIGEOIS JEAN PHILIPPE - V1H(22) 1:41:02 V1H(22)
61 363 MOINE FRANCIS - V1H(23) 1:41:04 V1H(23)
62 282 SATIN DOMINIQUE - V3H(2) 1:41:49 V3H(2)
63 365 LEVEUVRE JEAN PAUL - V2H(9) 1:42:02 V2H(9)
64 328 DUPRE ETIENNE - V1H(24) 1:42:17 V1H(24)
65 346 BOIS ARNAUD - SEH(26) 1:42:27 SEH(26)
66 302 DESCHAMPS FABIEN - V1H(25) 1:42:50 V1H(25)
67 269 LANDRE JULIEN - SEH(27) 1:42:59 SEH(27)
68 351 GEOFFROY YANNICK - V3H(3) 1:43:11 V3H(3)
69 320 LOREGGIA LUDOVIC - V1H(26) 1:44:48 V1H(26)
70 213 LEPRESTRE STEVE - SEH(28) 1:44:49 SEH(28)
71 239 CHARLOT ALEXANDRE - SEH(29) 1:45:03 SEH(29)
72 325 CHOLE THIBAULT - V1H(27) 1:45:28 V1H(27)
73 304 GAUTHIER LAURENT - V2H(10) 1:45:37 V2H(10)
74 231 GOSSEAUME PASCAL - V2H(11) 1:45:59 V2H(11)
75 261 LAVAL DOMINIQUE - V3F(1) 1:46:26 V3F(1)
76 294 VITEAU JEREMIE - SEH(30) 1:47:21 SEH(30)
77 339 MANET PIERRE - SEH(31) 1:47:22 SEH(31)
78 311 LAURENT CINDY - SEF(1) 1:47:50 SEF(1)
79 310 DUREYCOMTE ERIC - V2H(12) 1:48:28 V2H(12)
80 307 GOUBINAT ERIC - V1H(28) 1:48:29 V1H(28)
81 292 BADETZ LUC - V1H(29) 1:48:30 V1H(29)
82 225 BARRAUT EMMANUEL - SEH(32) 1:48:49 SEH(32)
83 201 DEGREVE BENJAMIN - SEH(33) 1:49:08 SEH(33)
84 254 CAMUS SYLVAIN - V2H(13) 1:49:09 V2H(13)
85 241 FAURE OLIVIER - V1H(30) 1:49:15 V1H(30)
86 221 KOLASIAK MATHIEU - SEH(34) 1:49:16 SEH(34)
87 214 DUL CARINE - V1F(2) 1:50:05 V1F(2)
88 341 LOUCHE JEAN CHARLES - SEH(35) 1:50:25 SEH(35)
89 244 HANNEQUIN ROMAIN - SEH(36) 1:51:26 SEH(36)
90 247 LARCHE MATHIEU - SEH(37) 1:51:27 SEH(37)
91 245 MARECHAL FREDERIC - V1H(31) 1:51:28 V1H(31)
92 243 AGHRAY MUSTAPHA - SEH(38) 1:51:29 SEH(38)
93 319 LOREGGIA ENZO - SEH(39) 1:52:33 SEH(39)
94 335 MOREAU CYRIL - V1H(32) 1:53:03 V1H(32)
95 298 DELAGNEAU JEAN CHARLES - SEH(40) 1:54:31 SEH(40)
96 226 GARIMA LUC - V1H(33) 1:55:06 V1H(33)
97 342 CHEVAUX TONY - SEH(41) 1:55:51 SEH(41)
98 270 #N/A 1:57:27 #N/A
99 259 FEBVRE BERTRAND - V2H(14) 1:58:29 V2H(14)
100 362 PENOT EMMANUEL - V1H(34) 1:58:30 V1H(34)
101 306 BERNARD MARC - V1H(35) 1:59:04 V1H(35)
102 358 PETITOT ROMAIN - SEH(42) 1:59:39 SEH(42)
103 299 GUILLON RUDY - V1H(36) 2:00:14 V1H(36)
104 350 CORNELOUP MICKAEL - SEH(43) 2:01:00 SEH(43)
105 322 PIANEZZE JEAN PIERRE - V2H(15) 2:01:01 V2H(15)
106 340 MAILLARD DANIEL - V2H(16) 2:01:20 V2H(16)
107 347 PCEE MICKAEL - V1H(37) 2:01:42 V1H(37)
108 266 DESNOYERS PASCALE - V2F(1) 2:02:11 V2F(1)
109 276 BACHELLERIE FLORENCE - V2F(2) 2:02:32 V2F(2)
110 286 HAY MARTIAL - V1H(38) 2:02:33 V1H(38)
111 212 BAUDRY AMANDINE - SEF(2) 2:04:48 SEF(2)
112 272 MILLOT FABRICE - V1H(39) 2:05:54 V1H(39)
113 251 LEMAITRE FREDDY - V3H(4) 2:06:26 V3H(4)
114 359 NETO MARYNE - JUF(1) 2:07:08 JUF(1)
115 271 BRUNEL GUILLAUME - SEH(44) 2:08:55 SEH(44)
116 295 MARONNAT EVELYNE - V2F(3) 2:09:44 V2F(3)
117 297 MARONNAT SERGE - V2H(17) 2:09:45 V2H(17)
118 207 BENETEAU CYRIELLE - SEF(3) 2:10:25 SEF(3)
119 355 VANCRAEYNEST DIMITRI - SEH(45) 2:11:25 SEH(45)
120 210 FOURNET SOPHIE - V2F(4) 2:11:54 V2F(4)
121 314 RAMEAU YVES - V3H(5) 2:15:35 V3H(5)
122 296 MARONNAT MILENE - SEF(4) 2:15:37 SEF(4)
123 238 DESFORGES CHRISTOPHE - V1H(40) 2:15:48 V1H(40)
124 222 BLOUET YANNICK - V1H(41) 2:15:49 V1H(41)
125 237 PEYMAUD BRUNO - V1H(42) 2:15:50 V1H(42)
126 228 BELOUET ERIC - V1H(43) 2:16:30 V1H(43)
127 267 VECCO DIMITRI - SEH(46) 2:16:51 SEH(46)
128 289 PAVAN JEAN-PAUL - V3H(6) 2:18:58 V3H(6)
129 280 PAVAN DELPHINE - SEF(5) 2:19:54 SEF(5)
130 253 PROT PASCAL - V2H(18) 2:25:17 V2H(18)
131 220 CAMUS MARIE-PIERRE - V2F(5) 2:25:18 V2F(5)
132 273 DISSON CHARLOTTE - SEF(6) 2:25:56 SEF(6)
133 274 GARRIGUES ROMAIN - SEH(47) 2:26:54 SEH(47)
134 330 PONOT THIERRY - V2H(19) 2:26:55 V2H(19)
135 329 PONOT NATHALIE - V2F(6) 2:28:02 V2F(6)
136 357 DUBOIS JEROME - V1H(44) 2:28:03 V1H(44)
137 215 BATTIN DAN - V3H(7) 2:28:38 V3H(7)
138 264 BARBEDETTE JEAN - V2H(20) 2:31:48 V2H(20)
139 223 SCHIFFMACHER CEDRIC - V1H(45) 2:35:45 V1H(45)
140 263 CARTIE ISABELLE - V2F(7) 2:50:57 V2F(7)
141 262 PILON THIERRY - V2H(21) 2:50:58 V2H(21)
142 303 GADEN FLORENT - V1H(46) 2:59:45 V1H(46)
354 BERNARD ANTOINE - SEH(non classé) pas arrivé SEH(non classé)
356 DUBOIS MARION - V1F(non classé) pas arrivé V1F(non classé)
1 126 GAUTHIER MATHIEU - ESH(1) 0:39:07 ESH(1)
2 114 HETROY LOUIS - CAH(1) 0:39:54 CAH(1)
3 151 ROUSSEL SEBASTIEN - SEH(1) 0:41:02 SEH(1)
4 174 DELLENBURGER DANIEL - JUH(1) 0:41:40 JUH(1)
5 110 FARRUGIO PAUL - CAH(2) 0:42:56 CAH(2)
6 124 COMMARET DENIS - SEH(2) 0:42:59 SEH(2)
7 158 COMMARET GUILLAUME - SEH(3) 0:43:01 SEH(3)
8 108 SIROT CYRILLE - SEH(4) 0:43:18 SEH(4)
9 169 COURTOIS JEREMIE - SEH(5) 0:43:32 SEH(5)
10 168 COURTOIS GUILLAUME - SEH(6) 0:43:33 SEH(6)
11 147 OUABDESSELAM KARIM - V1H(1) 0:43:41 V1H(1)
12 105 MORGAN JEROME - SEH(7) 0:45:02 SEH(7)
13 115 CONNANT FLORIAN - CAH(3) 0:46:31 CAH(3)
14 116 CLERE DAVID - SEH(8) 0:46:58 SEH(8)
15 248 LARIVIERE AGNES - V1F(1) 0:47:40 V1F(1)
16 117 GRIFFON KILIAN - JUH(2) 0:47:58 JUH(2)
17 107 CLOIX FLORENT - SEH(9) 0:48:22 SEH(9)
18 171 GALLARDO THOMAS - SEH(10) 0:48:33 SEH(10)
19 120 CHEVANNE MÉLANIE - CAF(1) 0:48:56 CAF(1)
20 165 BRESSON THIERRY - V2H(1) 0:49:16 V2H(1)
21 163 MICHEL GAETAN - CAH(4) 0:50:20 CAH(4)
22 127 BOUDIER BERNARD - V3H(1) 0:50:41 V3H(1)
23 136 SATIN ANNE - V2F(1) 0:50:56 V2F(1)
24 160 ARBINET ROMAIN - V1H(2) 0:50:59 V1H(2)
25 121 DEMASSEY LIONEL - V2H(2) 0:51:01 V2H(2)
26 170 BEZOUT GUILLAUME - SEH(11) 0:51:55 SEH(11)
27 130 NAULOT VIRGINIE - V1F(2) 0:52:01 V1F(2)
28 118 VALADE INES - CAF(2) 0:52:14 CAF(2)
29 187 HELLE AURELIEN - SEH(12) 0:53:30 SEH(12)
30 123 DEMASSEY FLORENCE - ESF(1) 0:53:50 ESF(1)
31 175 CORMEROIS LAURENT - V2H(3) 0:54:10 V2H(3)
32 141 BRETTE GAETAN - SEH(13) 0:54:54 SEH(13)
33 185 HUGOT CYRIL - V1H(3) 0:55:06 V1H(3)
34 182 IZIER GERARD - V2H(4) 0:55:17 V2H(4)
35 135 LOEWENGUTH MICKAEL - SEH(14) 0:55:38 SEH(14)
36 189 MOUNES MATTHIEU - SEH(15) 0:56:29 SEH(15)
37 138 CABE CEDRIC - V1H(4) 0:57:57 V1H(4)
38 162 MICHEL MARC - V1H(5) 0:58:00 V1H(5)
39 144 MERRET CAROLINE - SEF(1) 0:58:12 SEF(1)
40 113 BELOUET HUGO - CAH(5) 0:58:31 CAH(5)
41 122 DEMASSEY JULIE - ESF(2) 0:58:57 ESF(2)
42 133 VITEAU LUCIE - SEF(2) 0:59:36 SEF(2)
43 161 SAUVAL MURIEL - V1F(3) 0:59:44 V1F(3)
44 140 FEBVRE GERALDINE - V1F(4) 0:59:47 V1F(4)
45 109 LASNE ARNAUD - V1H(6) 0:59:49 V1H(6)
46 148 PERRIN CHRISTELLE - V1F(5) 1:00:24 V1F(5)
47 125 BONJOUR SEVERINE - V1F(6) 1:00:33 V1F(6)
48 112 TROTTET VINCENT - SEH(16) 1:01:13 SEH(16)
49 111 COQUARD GERMAIN - SEH(17) 1:01:14 SEH(17)
50 190 BARTHELEMY KARINE - V1F(7) 1:02:22 V1F(7)
51 173 DEVAUX JEREMY - V1H(7) 1:02:28 V1H(7)
52 172 FIALON CORINE - V1F(8) 1:02:33 V1F(8)
53 159 BELLAIS GUY - V4H(1) 1:02:43 V4H(1)
54 176 DUSSART MORGANE - SEF(3) 1:04:43 SEF(3)
55 128 BATIRBEK BENJAMIN - SEH(18) 1:05:14 SEH(18)
56 101 LANIER ARNAUD - SEH(19) 1:05:32 SEH(19)
57 132 DE MARCH ANGELIQUE - V1F(9) 1:06:16 V1F(9)
58 119 DUPEY VERONIQUE - V1F(10) 1:07:01 V1F(10)
59 166 PERIN MAXANCE - SEH(20) 1:07:02 SEH(20)
60 149 LABARRIERE CANDICE - SEF(4) 1:07:18 SEF(4)
61 177 MOUNY MICHEL - V3H(2) 1:07:37 V3H(2)
62 167 DESCOVENS PHILIPPE - V2H(5) 1:07:42 V2H(5)
63 143 MAGNIEN FLORENCE - SEF(5) 1:09:48 SEF(5)
64 178 ROUYER MARIE - ESF(3) 1:10:34 ESF(3)
65 184 DELAGNEAU JEAN MARC - V2H(6) 1:11:07 V2H(6)
66 134 LEBLOND ANGELIQUE - V1F(11) 1:11:16 V1F(11)
67 129 MILLOT CELINE - V1F(12) 1:11:21 V1F(12)
68 183 SERVAIS JEAN - V4H(2) 1:12:21 V4H(2)
69 179 SACCAULT SEBASTIEN - SEH(21) 1:12:40 SEH(21)
70 164 CHAUSSOD CHLOE - SEF(6) 1:13:15 SEF(6)
71 146 GILOT ISABELLE - V2F(2) 1:14:21 V2F(2)
72 103 BIZOT JEAN-MICHEL - V3H(3) 1:14:55 V3H(3)
73 181 HARLAY MARIE LINE - V2F(3) 1:15:07 V2F(3)
74 142 GOUX CHARLENE - SEF(7) 1:17:57 SEF(7)
75 186 CORROT CECILIA - SEF(8) 1:21:07 SEF(8)
76 102 BERCHET EGLANTINE - SEF(9) 1:25:01 SEF(9)
77 180 SCHNEIDER REMANE - ESH(2) 1:25:47 ESH(2)
78 191 TIUBBEN JOILANDE - V1F(13) 1:26:59 V1F(13)
79 192 VAN OPSTAL HANETO - V1F(14) 1:27:00 V1F(14)
145 DUCET PIERRE-MARIE - SEH(non classé) pas arrivé SEH(non classé)