LAvallonTrail 2022 - 16 km

LAvallonTrail 2022 - 8 km

RESULTATS 16 km

1 - 1:19:38 MAILLET Leo SEH(1)

2 - 1:19:58 DUHAYER Damien SEH(2)

3 - 1:20:12 DIGAUD Yvon M0-1H(1)

4 - 1:20:31 IMBERT Frédéric M2-3H(1)

5 - 1:20:59 LEGRAND Nicolas M0-1H(2)

6 - 1:22:59 BERTHAULT Pierre ESH(1)

7 - 1:23:34 ENGUEHARD Thomas M0-1H(3)

8 - 1:24:09 GARCIA Romuald M0-1H(4)

9 - 1:24:20 FOUCAUT Eric  M0-1H(5)

10 - 1:24:44 PARIGOT Alexandre M2-3H(2)

11 - 1:28:00 BRIDERON Benoit M0-1H(6)

12 - 1:29:07 GUINE Jimmy M0-1H(7)

13 - 1:29:25 DEGREVE Benjamin M0-1H(8)

14 - 1:30:59 CONSEIL Guillaume M0-1H(9)

15 - 1:32:11 BRETON Thierry M4-5H(1)

16 - 1:32:21 BLOUET Thierry M2-3H(3)

17 - 1:32:54 BOUTRON Nicolas M0-1H(10)

18 - 1:33:03 OLARD Alexis ESH(2)

19 - 1:36:21 TRICOTET Gilles M4-5H(2)

20 - 1:36:22 DE MIRANDA  Yoann SEH(3)

21 - 1:36:56 BORIE Loïc M0-1H(11)

22 - 1:37:28 CUNY Arnaud  M2-3H(4)

22 - 1:37:28 HARNIST Aurelie M2-3F(1)

24 - 1:38:18 DEVOILE Damien M0-1H(12)

24 - 1:38:18 GIBELIN Bruno M2-3H(5)

26 - 1:39:11 BODDIN Fabien M2-3H(6)

26 - 1:39:11 CHABANNA Jérôme  M2-3H(6)

28 - 1:39:37 AMALVICT Arthur ESH(3)

29 - 1:39:54 PINARD Steven SEH(4)

30 - 1:39:55 BOURGEOIS  Jérémy  M0-1H(13)

31 - 1:40:07 PARIGOT Vanessa M2-3F(2)

32 - 1:40:25 LARDIN Philippe M4-5H(3)

33 - 1:40:55 PROT Thierry M0-1H(14)

34 - 1:41:11 LAMBERT Joachim M0-1H(15)

35 - 1:41:21 REGNER Baptiste M0-1H(16)

36 - 1:41:24 DEMALINE  Damien  M0-1H(17)

37 - 1:42:16 DERRIEN Lionel  M0-1H(18)

38 - 1:42:43 CORGERON Eric M2-3H(8)

39 - 1:42:45 LARTAUD Sebastien  M0-1H(19)

40 - 1:43:15 PALUSSIÈRE Bastien SEH(5)

41 - 1:44:37 BOUVIER Patrick M2-3H(9)

42 - 1:44:45 GUILLEMOT Tristan SEH(6)

43 - 1:44:50 CHAMPION Nicolas M0-1H(20)

44 - 1:44:53 LACOUR Benoit M0-1H(21)

45 - 1:44:57 DA FONSECA Michael M0-1H(22)

46 - 1:45:08 DE BATTISTA Romain SEH(7)

47 - 1:47:49 MOUTET Laurent M2-3H(10)

48 - 1:48:09 DEMASSEY Julie SEF(1)

49 - 1:48:18 PERRETTE Isabelle M0-1F(1)

50 - 1:48:28 MALLARD Valentin SEH(8)

51 - 1:48:59 ROMANYK Philippe M4-5H(4)

52 - 1:49:10 DUFOUR William M2-3H(11)

53 - 1:49:32 BEAL Benjamin M0-1H(23)

54 - 1:49:36 CESBRON Anne M0-1F(2)

55 - 1:50:05 CHIGOT Edouard M0-1H(24)

56 - 1:50:39 MECHIN Lucas JUH(1)

57 - 1:50:57 HUMBERT Olivier M0-1H(25)

58 - 1:51:16 PONOT Thierry M4-5H(5)

59 - 1:51:40 BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc M4-5H(6)

60 - 1:51:56 DOLZ Marie M2-3F(3)

61 - 1:52:04 BERRY Christophe M2-3H(12)

62 - 1:52:16 DUFAUD  Thierry  M4-5H(7)

63 - 1:52:34 KACZOR Aurelien SEH(9)

64 - 1:53:40 CARRE Anne-Sophie  M0-1F(3)

64 - 1:53:40 LAILHEUGUE Mathilde M2-3F(4)

64 - 1:53:40 LAILHEUGUE Stephane M2-3H(13)

67 - 1:54:04 LEFÈVRE Fabien M0-1H(26)

68 - 1:54:21 PITOIS Emmanuel M2-3H(14)

69 - 1:55:23 PHILBÉ Etienne M4-5H(8)

70 - 1:55:31 MICHAS Thomas SEH(10)

71 - 1:55:52 MIGNARD Eric M2-3H(15)

72 - 1:56:10 VIGNERON Sebastien M2-3H(16)

72 - 1:56:10 MAILLARD Sandrine M2-3F(5)

74 - 1:57:29 CAMUS Sylvain M4-5H(9)

75 - 1:57:47 LEBRET Charlene M0-1F(4)

76 - 1:57:48 BRIGEOIS Jean Philippe M2-3H(17)

77 - 1:58:20 BOULARD Sébastien M2-3H(18)

78 - 1:58:38 CUSIMANO  Jonathan  SEH(11)

79 - 1:58:53 VITRY Fabrice M2-3H(19)

80 - 1:59:02 GUITTON Francis M4-5H(10)

81 - 1:59:18 CORMEROIS Laurent M4-5H(11)

82 - 2:00:02 DIMEGLIO Thierry M2-3H(20)

83 - 2:00:43 PLEAU Aline M0-1F(5)

84 - 2:00:47 SALOMON Robin SEH(12)

85 - 2:01:16 HARLÉ Elodie SEF(2)

86 - 2:02:04 CHAMBAULT  Nicolas M2-3H(21)

86 - 2:02:04 GAILLOT  Ludivine  M0-1F(6)

88 - 2:02:28 QUENTON  Annie M2-3F(6)

89 - 2:02:40 NORIS Benjamin M0-1H(27)

90 - 2:02:57 NAUDIN Jerome M4-5H(12)

91 - 2:03:05 LARUE  Karine  M2-3F(7)

91 - 2:03:05 LARUE  Karine  M2-3F(7)

93 - 2:03:13 DAUDINET  Béatrice  M6-7F(1)

93 - 2:03:13 DHAINE Christophe M0-1H(28)

95 - 2:04:50 GRIGIS Cédric  M2-3H(22)

96 - 2:05:29 WALLERAND Jérôme  M0-1H(29)

97 - 2:05:30 GILBERTAS Cristina M2-3F(9)

98 - 2:05:53 DUCHENNE Karine M2-3F(10)

99 - 2:06:56 DEGRYSE Guylain M0-1H(30)

100 - 2:08:16 ROUSSEAU Anne-Charlotte SEF(3)

101 - 2:09:30 BRUNEL Guillaume M0-1H(31)

102 - 2:09:34 ANCELIN Frédéric M0-1H(32)

103 - 2:09:45 GOUBERT Yann M0-1H(33)

104 - 2:10:24 APERS Gary M0-1H(34)

105 - 2:11:09 THOMAS Jean Luc M4-5H(13)

106 - 2:12:17 DESNOYERS  Pascale  M4-5F(1)

107 - 2:12:45 CHARLOT Alexandre M0-1H(35)

108 - 2:13:31 DEWEZ Laurent M2-3H(23)

109 - 2:20:41 HARANG Sébastien M2-3H(24)

110 - 2:23:07 CULLIERE Stéphane SEH(13)

111 - 2:23:45 HUMEAU Virginie M0-1F(7)

112 - 2:23:46 FELISMINO Clarisse M0-1F(8)

113 - 2:25:05 LE MOING  Claudine  M2-3F(11)

114 - 2:32:02 JACQUEMARD Nicolas M2-3H(25)

114 - 2:32:02 SERRANO Estelle SEF(4)

116 - 2:33:44 BOICHÉ Nathanael M0-1H(36)

117 - 2:39:30 CRUCHAUDET Patrick M4-5H(14)

118 - 2:46:16 ROCHE Nathalie  M2-3F(12)

 - DNF BRIDERON Virginie M0-1F(non classé)

 - DNF NOIZILLIER Cyril M0-1H(non classé)

 - DNF PONOT Nathalie M2-3F(non classé)

 

RESULTATS 8 km

1 - 0:40:21 GAUTHIER Mathieu SEH(1)

2 - 0:41:00 CHEVANNE Julien SEH(2)

3 - 0:41:24 BOMBARD-KREMER  Cédric  SEH(3)

4 - 0:41:50 DAGUIN Jauffrey M2-3H(1)

5 - 0:41:53 JEANNIN Raphaël ESH(1)

6 - 0:45:52 SOLASSIER  Anthony SEH(4)

7 - 0:46:10 LEVALET Julien M0-1H(1)

8 - 0:46:25 CLEMENT Vincent M0-1H(2)

9 - 0:47:05 GODART Kilian SEH(5)

10 - 0:47:21 ERNOULT Stephane M2-3H(2)

11 - 0:48:35 CASTEL Corentin SEH(6)

12 - 0:48:48 REMOND Sébastien M2-3H(3)

12 - 0:48:48 SALOMON Jérôme M0-1H(3)

14 - 0:49:12 MARRIAULT  Quentin SEH(7)

15 - 0:49:31 JACQUETTE Guillaume M0-1H(4)

16 - 0:49:47 MARTIN  Stéphanie  M2-3F(1)

17 - 0:49:52 DEVIS Alain M4-5H(1)

18 - 0:50:12 GULAT Leo JUH(1)

19 - 0:50:54 KOESTEL Boris M4-5H(2)

20 - 0:51:13 VITEAU Sébastien  M0-1H(5)

21 - 0:51:17 MOUY  Hélène  SEF(1)

22 - 0:51:23 PATERNE Yann Manuel SEH(8)

23 - 0:51:36 CERVEIRA  Carlos  M2-3H(4)

24 - 0:51:54 MAILLET Maxence CAH(1)

25 - 0:52:25 ARBINET Romain M2-3H(5)

26 - 0:52:47 CHEVANNE Mélanie ESF(1)

27 - 0:53:21 BOYARD Olivier M0-1H(6)

28 - 0:53:33 BÉRA Quentin JUH(2)

29 - 0:53:48 MOIROUX Jonathan M0-1H(7)

30 - 0:54:01 SCHALLER Romain SEH(9)

31 - 0:54:04 DEMASSEY Lionel M4-5H(3)

32 - 0:54:17 CHOGNON Mathieu SEH(10)

33 - 0:54:31 DE BATTISTA Hervé M4-5H(4)

34 - 0:54:48 FOUINEAU  Sebastien  M0-1H(8)

35 - 0:55:20 HUGUENY Lydie M0-1F(1)

36 - 0:55:33 FILLEY Jerome M0-1H(9)

37 - 0:55:38 ROUGEOT Marc M4-5H(5)

38 - 0:55:49 BARBOT Sylvain M0-1H(10)

38 - 0:55:49 DIGAUD Laetitia M0-1F(2)

40 - 0:55:51 RÉVEILLON  Eva SEF(2)

41 - 0:56:30 LAVENANT  Thierry  M4-5H(6)

42 - 0:57:28 SERANT Alexandre M2-3H(6)

43 - 0:58:22 POUZET Stéphane M0-1H(11)

43 - 0:58:22 POUZET Abigaelle CAF(1)

45 - 0:58:23 LANDRE Laura CAF(2)

46 - 0:58:34 ROB Alexa M2-3F(2)

47 - 0:58:40 FERRY Caroline  SEF(3)

48 - 0:59:44 NOUET Ludovic M0-1H(12)

49 - 1:00:10 POUSSEUR Frederic M4-5H(7)

50 - 1:00:24 LANDRE  Julien  M0-1H(13)

51 - 1:00:25 BUTHIOT Emma  ESF(2)

51 - 1:00:25 LASNE Thibaud ESH(2)

53 - 1:00:42 DAGUIN Déborah  M2-3F(3)

54 - 1:00:43 VILLECOURT Fanny M0-1F(3)

55 - 1:00:44 MICHEL Marc M2-3H(7)

56 - 1:00:47 MARATIER Helene  SEF(4)

57 - 1:01:28 ERARD  Astrid  SEF(5)

58 - 1:01:36 GEORGES François-Julien M0-1H(14)

59 - 1:02:27 CHEVILLION Lionel M6-7H(1)

60 - 1:03:25 SIMONNET Pascal M2-3H(8)

61 - 1:03:33 MAGNIEN Françoise M6-7F(1)

62 - 1:03:38 DAUJON Cyrille M2-3H(9)

63 - 1:04:06 ROBERT Carine M2-3F(4)

64 - 1:05:41 COMPAIN Veronique M2-3F(5)

64 - 1:05:41 GADEN Florent M2-3H(10)

66 - 1:06:21 DUPAS MERCKLE Colette M6-7F(2)

67 - 1:07:34 GRIMARD Médérik M2-3H(11)

68 - 1:08:43 LESIEUR Guy M6-7H(2)

69 - 1:09:59 DE BATTISTA  Eliane M2-3F(6)

70 - 1:10:00 HANSENNE Pierre M4-5H(8)

70 - 1:10:00 LEREUIL Isabelle M2-3F(7)

70 - 1:10:00 PARIS Elodie M0-1F(4)

73 - 1:10:23 ROBIN Jeanne JUF(1)

74 - 1:10:35 WALLERAND-ALVES Noémie M0-1F(5)

75 - 1:11:02 BRAWACKI Sandrine  M2-3F(8)

75 - 1:11:02 LAUNAY Maelle ESF(3)

77 - 1:11:03 BOURGUIGNON  Sacha ESH(3)

77 - 1:11:03 VIGNEAUX Renaud M0-1H(15)

79 - 1:12:13 GRENIER Georges M6-7H(3)

80 - 1:13:37 DUREYCOMTE Eric M4-5H(9)

80 - 1:13:37 BARTHÉLÉMY Karine M2-3F(9)

82 - 1:13:51 LEGRAND Daniel M4-5H(10)

83 - 1:14:02 MAIRE Michele M6-7F(3)

84 - 1:14:13 ZUBER Rene M6-7H(4)

85 - 1:14:28 GRELLET  Floriane M0-1F(6)

86 - 1:15:00 CHEVRETEAU  Karine  M2-3F(10)

86 - 1:15:00 SAUVAL Muriel M2-3F(10)

88 - 1:15:18 LASNE Arnaud M2-3H(12)

89 - 1:17:13 ROLLET Florence  M2-3F(12)

89 - 1:17:13 RACE Laurence M4-5F(1)

91 - 1:17:23 PAVAN  Jean-Paul  M6-7H(5)

92 - 1:19:02 BATTIN Daniel M6-7H(6)

93 - 1:20:19 MOUNY Michel M6-7H(7)

94 - 1:20:40 RIVAUD Nathalie M0-1F(7)

95 - 1:22:08 LEVERRIER Emilie M0-1F(8)

96 - 1:24:27 CHAUSSOD Chloé M0-1F(9)

97 - 1:25:58 LETERRIER Romain M2-3H(13)

98 - 1:27:07 GABARD Valérie M2-3F(13)

99 - 1:27:09 MONFOURNY Marine SEF(6)

99 - 1:27:09 VASSENT Frederic M4-5H(11)

101 - 1:30:00 LETERRIER Carine M0-1F(10)

102 - 1:30:22 AUBRY Sabrina M2-3F(14)

103 - 1:30:24 BRATON Béatrice M2-3F(15)

103 - 1:30:24 ROBIN Francine M2-3F(15)

105 - 1:42:54 PERNET Melanie SEF(7)

 - DNF COMMARET Denis SEH(non classé)

 - DNF LANIER Arnaud M0-1H(non classé)

 - DNF LERICHE Aurore M0-1F(non classé)

 - DNF OUABDESSELAM  Karim  M2-3H(non classé)