Les inscrits 2022

***** 16 Km ***********************

Dossard - Nom-Prénom Catégorie

1 - AMALVICT Arthur ESH

2 - ANCELIN Frédéric M0-1H

3 - BAUDEL Natacha M2-3F

4 - BEAL Benjamin M0-1H

5 - BERRY Christophe M2-3H

6 - BERTHAULT Pierre ESH

7 - BLOUET Thierry M2-3H

8 - BODDIN Fabien M2-3H

9 - BOICHÉ Nathanael M0-1H

10 - BORIE Loïc M0-1H

11 - BOULARD Sébastien M2-3H

12 - BOURGEOIS  Jérémy  M0-1H

13 - BOURGEOIS Jean-Luc M4-5H

14 - BOUTRON Nicolas M0-1H

15 - BOUVIER Patrick M2-3H

16 - BRETON Thierry M4-5H

17 - BRIDERON Benoit M0-1H

18 - BRIDERON Virginie M0-1F

19 - BRIGEOIS Jean Philippe M2-3H

20 - BRUNEL Guillaume M0-1H

21 - CAMUS Sylvain M4-5H

22 - CARRE Anne-Sophie  M0-1F

23 - CESBRON Anne M0-1F

24 - CHABANNA Jérôme  M2-3H

25 - CHAMBAULT  Nicolas M2-3H

26 - CHAMPION Nicolas M0-1H

27 - CHARLOT Alexandre M0-1H

28 - CHIGOT Edouard M0-1H

29 - COLLINOT Florent M4-5H

30 - CONSEIL Guillaume M0-1H

31 - CORGERON Eric M2-3H

32 - CORMEROIS Laurent M4-5H

33 - CRUCHAUDET Patrick M4-5H

34 - CULLIERE Stéphane SEH

35 - CUNY Arnaud  M2-3H

36 - CUSIMANO  Jonathan  SEH

37 - DA FONSECA Michael M0-1H

38 - DAUDINET  Béatrice  M6-7F

39 - DE BATTISTA Romain SEH

40 - DE MIRANDA  Yoann SEH

41 - DEGREVE Benjamin M0-1H

42 - DEGRYSE Guylain M0-1H

43 - DEMALINE  Damien  M0-1H

44 - DEMASSEY Julie SEF

45 - DERRIEN Lionel  M0-1H

46 - DESNOYERS  Pascale  M4-5F

47 - DEVOILE Damien M0-1H

48 - DEWEZ Laurent M2-3H

49 - DHAINE Christophe M0-1H

50 - DIGAUD Yvon M0-1H

51 - DIMEGLIO Thierry M2-3H

52 - DOLZ Marie M2-3F

53 - DUCHENNE Karine M2-3F

54 - DUFAUD  Thierry  M4-5H

55 - DUFOUR William M2-3F

56 - DUHAYER Damien SEH

57 - ENGUEHARD Thomas M0-1H

58 - FELISMINO Clarisse M0-1F

59 - FOUCAUT Eric  M0-1H

60 - FOUINEAU  Sebastien  M0-1H

61 - GABORET Romain M0-1H

62 - GAILLOT  Ludivine  M0-1F

63 - GARCIA Romuald M0-1H

64 - GARY Apers M0-1H

65 - GIBELIN Bruno M2-3H

66 - GILBERTAS Cristina M2-3F

67 - GOUBERT Yann M0-1H

68 - GRIGIS Cédric  M2-3H

69 - GUILLEMOT Tristan SEH

70 - GUINE Jimmy M0-1H

71 - GUITTON Francis M4-5H

72 - HARANG Sébastien M2-3H

73 - HARLÉ Elodie SEF

74 - HARNIST Aurelie M2-3F

75 - HUMBERT Olivier M0-1H

76 - HUMEAU Virginie M0-1F

77 - IMBERT Frédéric M2-3H

78 - JACQUEMARD Nicolas M2-3H

79 - JLEBEAULT  Jean-François M2-3H

80 - JOJON Mickael M0-1H

81 - KACZOR Aurelien SEH

82 - LACOUR Benoit M0-1H

83 - LAILHEUGUE Mathilde M2-3F

84 - LAILHEUGUE Stephane M2-3H

85 - LAMBERT Joachim M0-1H

86 - LARDIN Philippe M4-5H

87 - LARTAUD Sebastien  M0-1H

88 - LARUE  Karine  M2-3F

89 - LE GUEN Alan M0-1H

90 - LE MOING  Claudine  M2-3F

91 - LEBRET Charlene M0-1F

92 - LEFÈVRE Fabien M0-1H

93 - LEGRAND Nicolas M0-1H

94 - MAILLARD Sandrine M2-3F

95 - MAILLET Leo SEH

96 - MALLARD Valentin SEH

97 - MECHIN Lucas JUH

98 - MEMBRE Nelly M4-5F

99 - MICHAS Thomas SEH

100 - MIGNARD Eric M2-3H

101 - MOUTET Laurent M2-3H

102 - MUNCK  Yohan M0-1H

103 - NAUDIN Jerome M4-5H

104 - NOIZILLIER Cyril M0-1H

105 - NORIS Benjamin M0-1H

106 - OLARD Alexis ESH

107 - PALUSSIÈRE Bastien SEH

108 - PARIGOT Alexandre M2-3H

109 - PARIGOT Vanessa M2-3F

110 - PERRETTE Isabelle M0-1F

111 - PHILBÉ Etienne M4-5H

112 - PINARD Steven SEH

113 - PITOIS Emmanuel M2-3H

114 - PLEAU Aline M0-1F

115 - PONOT Nathalie M2-3F

116 - PONOT Thierry M4-5H

117 - PROT Thierry M0-1H

118 - QUENTON  Annie M2-3F

119 - RAMEAU Yves M6-7H

120 - REGNER Baptiste M0-1H

121 - ROCHE Nathalie  M2-3F

122 - ROMANYK Philippe M4-5H

123 - ROUSSEAU Anne-Charlotte SEF

124 - SALOMON Robin SEH

125 - SERRANO Estelle SEF

126 - THOMAS Jean Luc M4-5H

127 - TRICOTET Gilles M4-5H

128 - VIGNERON Sebastien M2-3H

129 - VITRY Fabrice M2-3H

130 - WALLERAND Jérôme  M0-1H

***** 8 Km *************************

201 - ARBINET Romain M2-3H

202 - AUBRY Sabrina M2-3F

203 - BARBOT Sylvain M0-1H

204 - BARTHÉLÉMY Karine M2-3F

205 - BATTIN Daniel M6-7H

206 - BÉRA Quentin JUH

207 - BOMBARD-KREMER  Cédric  SEH

208 - BOURGUIGNON  Sacha ESH

209 - BOYARD Olivier M0-1H

210 - BRATON Béatrice M2-3F

211 - BRAWACKI Sandrine  M2-3F

212 - BUTHIOT Emma  ESF

213 - CASTEL Corentin SEH

214 - CERVEIRA  Carlos  M2-3H

215 - CHAUSSOD Chloé M0-1F

216 - CHEVANNE Julien SEH

217 - CHEVANNE Mélanie ESF

218 - CHEVILLION Lionel M6-7H

219 - CHEVRETEAU  Karine  M2-3F

220 - CHOGNON Mathieu SEH

221 - CLEMENT Vincent M0-1H

222 - COMMARET Denis SEH

223 - COMPAIN Veronique M2-3F

224 - DAGUIN Déborah  M2-3F

225 - DAGUIN Jauffrey M2-3H

226 - DAUJON Cyrille M2-3H

227 - DE BATTISTA  Eliane M2-3F

228 - DE BATTISTA Hervé M4-5H

229 - DEMASSEY Lionel M4-5H

230 - DEVIS Alain M4-5H

231 - DIGAUD Laetitia M0-1F

232 - DUPAS MERCKLE Colette M6-7F

233 - DUREYCOMTE Eric M4-5H

234 - ERARD  Astrid  SEF

235 - ERNOULT Stephane M2-3H

236 - FERRY Caroline  SEF

237 - FESTAL Xavier M2-3H

238 - FILLEY Jerome M0-1H

239 - GABARD Valérie M2-3F

240 - GADEN Florent M2-3H

241 - GAUTHIER Mathieu SEH

242 - GEENEN Eric M2-3H

243 - GEORGES François-Julien M0-1H

244 - GODART Kilian SEH

245 - GRELLET  Floriane M0-1F

246 - GRENIER Georges M6-7H

247 - GRIMARD Médérik M2-3H

248 - GULAT Leo JUH

249 - HANSENNE Pierre M4-5H

250 - HUGUENY Lydie M0-1F

251 - JACQUETTE Guillaume M0-1H

252 - JEANNIN Raphaël ESH

253 - KOESTEL Boris M4-5H

254 - LANDRE  Julien  M0-1H

255 - LANDRE Laura CAF

256 - LANIER Arnaud M0-1H

257 - LASNE Arnaud M2-3H

258 - LASNE Thibaud ESH

259 - LAUNAY Maelle ESF

260 - LAVENANT  Thierry  M4-5H

261 - LEGRAND Daniel M4-5H

262 - LEREUIL Isabelle M2-3F

263 - LERICHE Aurore M0-1F

264 - LESIEUR Guy M6-7H

265 - LETERRIER Carine M0-1F

266 - LETERRIER Romain M2-3H

267 - LEVALET Julien M0-1H

268 - LEVERRIER Emilie M0-1F

269 - MAGNIEN Françoise M6-7F

270 - MAILLET Maxence CAH

271 - MAIRE Michele M6-7F

272 - MARATIER Helene  SEF

273 - MARRIAULT  Quentin SEH

274 - MARTIN  Stéphanie  M2-3F

275 - MICHEL  Gaëtan  ESH

276 - MICHEL Marc M2-3H

277 - MOIROUX Jonathan M0-1H

278 - MONFOURNY Marine SEF

279 - MOUNY Michel M6-7H

280 - MOUY  Hélène  SEF

281 - NOUET Ludovic M0-1H

282 - OUABDESSELAM  Karim  M2-3H

283 - PARIS Elodie M0-1F

284 - PATERNE Yann Manuel SEH

285 - PAVAN  Jean-Paul  M6-7H

286 - PERNET Melanie SEF

287 - POUSSEUR Frederic M4-5H

288 - RACE Laurence M4-5F

289 - REMOND Sébastien M2-3H

290 - RÉVEILLON  Eva SEF

291 - RIVAUD Nathalie M0-1F

292 - ROB Alexa M2-3F

293 - ROBERT Carine M2-3F

294 - ROBIN Francine M2-3F

295 - ROBIN Jeanne JUF

296 - ROLLET Florence  M2-3F

297 - ROUGEOT Marc M4-5H

298 - SALOMON Jérôme M0-1H

299 - SAUVAL Muriel M2-3F

300 - SCHALLER Romain SEH

301 - SERANT Alexandre M2-3H

302 - SIMONNET Pascal M2-3H

303 - SOLASSIER  Anthony SEH

304 - VALADE Mael CAH

305 - VASSENT Frederic M4-5H

306 - VIGNEAUX Renaud M0-1H

307 - VILLECOURT Fanny M0-1F

308 - VITEAU Sébastien  M0-1H

309 - WALLERAND-ALVES Noémie M0-1F

310 - ZUBER Rene M6-7H